The Fight Library

By Fight Library

Welcome to Fight Library! When it comes to combat sports, I love talking about them, weather it be MMA or boxing. News, breakdowns, gossip, and interviews, they're all here! Drop a sub if you enjoy! Don’t forget to check out our website! fight-library.com Twitter: @fightlibrarymma Instagram: @thefightlibrarymma Facebook: The Fight Library YouTube: The Fight Library Twitch: FightLibrary TikTok: thefightlibrary

  1. 1.
    E97 - UFC Rio Rancho, BKFC 10, and Plant-Figenbutz Recap2/16/2020
    11:51
  2. 2.
    E96 - Alex Perez, UFC Flyweight2/11/2020
    13:29
  3. 3.
    E95 - UFC 247 Recap, Terrible Judging, Wilder-Fury 2 Preview2/9/2020
    14:53
  4. 4.
    E94 - Brad Wharton, Cage Warriors Commentator2/8/2020
    26:55
  5. 5.
    E93 - Steve Garcia, LFA Featherweight2/8/2020
    12:39
  6. 6.
    E92 - UFC 246 Talk on Under The Dome2/4/2020
    17:15
  7. 7.
    E91 - UFC Raleigh and Bellator 238 Recap1/30/2020
    8:42
  8. 8.
    E90 - UFC 246 Recap1/23/2020
    7:36
  1. 9.
    E89 - Diego Ferreira, UFC Lightweight1/11/2020
    11:13
  2. 10.
    E88 - Milo of Croton, A History Lesson1/5/2020
    10:19
  3. 11.
    E87 - UFC Busan and Rico-Badr 2 Recap12/23/2019
    7:52
  4. 12.
    E86 - Jim Alers, Bare Knuckle Boxing Light Middleweight10/31/2019
    16:12
  5. 13.
    E85 - Henry Lee, Friday Night Fights Muay Thai Fighter10/22/2019
    13:21
  6. 14.
    E84 - UFC Tampa Recap with Matt Putterman of Life of a Prize Fighter10/16/2019
    25:46
  7. 15.
    E83 - UFC 243 Breakdown with Ben Duffy and Pat Auger of Sherdog.com10/8/2019
    31:56
  8. 16.
    E82 - Steven "Ocho" Peterson, UFC Featherweight9/26/2019
    19:07
  9. 17.
    E81 - Gillian Robertson, UFC Women's Flyweight7/26/2019
    11:37
  10. 18.
    E80 - Joe Rau, United States World Team Wrestler7/17/2019
    26:17
  11. 19.
    E79 - James Wallace, Contender Series Lightweight7/7/2019
    12:06
  12. 20.
    E78 - Hannah "24K" Goldy, Contender Series Women's Strawweight6/26/2019
    16:46
  13. 21.
    E77 - Dylan Price, TMT Boxer6/20/2019
    18:51
  14. 22.
    E76 - UFC 238 Recap with Michael Fiedel and Ed Gallo6/11/2019
    1:27:07
  15. 23.
    E75 - Aljamain Sterling, UFC Bantamweight6/7/2019
    13:59
  16. 24.
    E74 - UFC Stockholm Recap With Ed Gallo and Pat Auger6/4/2019
    54:46
  17. 25.
    E73 - Ray Cooper III, PFL Welterweight5/28/2019
    13:25
  18. 26.
    E72 - Chandler "The Hammer" Cole, Valor Fights Heavyweight5/22/2019
    22:44
  19. 27.
    E71 - Christos "The Spartan" Giagos, UFC Lightweight5/22/2019
    13:06
  20. 28.
    E70 - Patrick Auger and Wesley Riddle5/17/2019
    1:21:54
  21. 29.
    E69 - Jared "NiteTrain" Gooden5/16/2019
    22:43
  22. 30.
    E68 - Wilson Reis, UFC Flyweight5/15/2019
    26:17
  23. 31.
    E67 - Herbert "The Blaze" Burns5/14/2019
    17:15
  24. 32.
    E66 - Under The Dome with Clint Domingue on 103.7 The Game Radio Appearance5/11/2019
    17:58
  25. 33.
    E65 - Kurt Holobaugh, UFC Lightweight5/8/2019
    9:57
  26. 34.
    E64 - Vince "Vandetta" Morales, UFC Bantamweight5/4/2019
    11:24
  27. 35.
    E63 - Brandon Girtz, Bellator Lightweight4/30/2019
    14:30
  28. 36.
    E62 - Cass Bell, Bellator Bantamweight4/19/2019
    15:05
  29. 37.
    E61 - Chase Sherman, Bare Knuckle, Island Fights, Former UFC Heavyweight4/11/2019
    16:02
  30. 38.
    E60 - Bare Knuckle Boxing 5 Recap, TJ Dillashaw USADA Suspension4/10/2019
    8:55
  31. 39.
    E59 - Ray Lopez and Matt Bricker, Bayou FC 364/5/2019
    18:58
  32. 40.
    E58 - UFC Philadelphia Recap4/2/2019
    10:43
  33. 41.
    E57 - Eryk Anders, UFC Middleweight and Light Heavyweight3/29/2019
    16:19
  34. 42.
    E56 - Jones-Santos, Nunes-Holm, Cejudo-Moraes and More3/27/2019
    7:19
  35. 43.
    E55 - Conor McGregor Retirement and UFC Nashville Recap3/26/2019
    13:38
  36. 44.
    E54 - Josh Emmett, UFC Featherweight3/23/2019
    18:18
  37. 45.
    E53 - Kennedy Nzechukwu, UFC Light Heavyweight3/22/2019
    16:04
  38. 46.
    E52 - Vitor Belfort to ONE, Matt Hughes, Poirier-Holloway Interim Title Fight2/27/2019
    11:44
  39. 47.
    E51 - UFC 3 with Jared Gooden Titan FC Title Contender2/13/2019
    1:22:08
  40. 48.
    E50 - UFC 234 Recap and Looking Ahead to UFC Phoenix2/11/2019
    11:23
  41. 49.
    E49 - UFC Brooklyn, Pacquiao-Broner, Plant-Uzcategui Recap1/23/2019
    18:21
  42. 50.
    E48 - Who Loses First: Jon Jones or Khabib Nurmagomedov1/6/2019
    16:12

Listen to The Fight Library now.

Listen to The Fight Library in full in the Spotify app