This browser doesn't support Spotify Web Player. Switch browsers or download Spotify for your desktop.

AnahataAjna

Popular

  1. 1.
    Flame Emoji - Billyracxx
    3:050:30
  2. 2.
    Kootra Swatted
    1:510:30
  3. 3.
    Flame Emoji | Prod. Ufomar - Billyracxx
    3:050:30
  4. 4.
    Fiends | Fyvm - Billyracxx, Ufomar
    2:580:30
...all i do is kill shyt⌐╦╦═─†
Birth Name: Christopher J Baxter
Also known as: Earth Shaman Ajna / φĦΩΩŁĭŜħ™/ $unnyChi$m
Born: July, 28 1990 (age 25)
Watts, California, U.S.
Genres: Hip hop / Pop / Experimental
Occupations: Creative Director / Singer / Songwriter / Producer / Engineer
Years active: 2014–present
Labels Independent: Anahata.co
Associated acts: Richy Hyliger / Billyracxx /AnahataXMilytia

0

Monthly Listeners

13

Followers

Where people listen

Singles

Listen to AnahataAjna now.

Listen to AnahataAjna in full in the Spotify app